Veld 2019 voorjaar

Nummer
Datum
Tijd
Categorie
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Sport
Veld
Accommodatie
Plaats
Thuis
Uit
Bondsofficials
1267424-5-201918:00E-Jeugd voorjaarTOGB E5Savosa E2Veldveld 1TOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
1324025-5-201910:00E-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa E1#Unitas63 E1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1208625-5-201911:00D-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa D1MOK D1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1141125-5-201912:00Dames C-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa DC2#Indus67 DC1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1278325-5-201913:00E-Jeugd voorjaarSnelwiek E2Savosa E2Veldveld 1Snelwiek/Sportpark De Vaan(V)ROTTERDAM
1424125-5-201913:05E-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa E3TOGB E4Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1204825-5-201913:50D-Jeugd voorjaarTOGB D2Savosa D2Veldveld 1TOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
1363625-5-201914:10F-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa F2Savosa F1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
742025-5-201915:00Dames B-JeugdSavosa DB1Twist DB1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1408425-5-201916:10Heren B-Jeugd (vr)Savosa HB1#Snelwiek HB1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
134671-6-20199:30F-Jeugd voorjaarDES '72 F1#Savosa F2Veldveld 1DES'72 (V)PAPENDRECHT
129981-6-201910:00E-Jeugd voorjaarDe Meeuwen E1#Savosa E1#Veldveld 1De Meeuwen (V)ROTTERDAM
131581-6-201910:00E-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa E2Roda71 E1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
122121-6-201911:00D-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa D3Snelwiek D2Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
137141-6-201912:00F-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa F1DWS F4Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
74761-6-201912:55Heren B-JeugdSavosa HB1#Atomium'61 HB1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
142421-6-201914:05E-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa E3Atomium'61 E2#Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
122072-6-20199:30D-Jeugd voorjaarIndus67 D1Savosa D2VeldVeld 1Indus'67/Sportpark Oost (V)ROZENBURG ZH
138042-6-201911:00Dames C-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa DC1#Quintus DC1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
118042-6-201912:25Heren C-jeugd voorjaarETC HC1Savosa GC1Veldveld 1ETC (V)HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
140295-6-201920:00Dames MidweekMeeuwen DMW1Savosa DMW1Veldveld 1De Meeuwen (V)ROTTERDAM
1398112-6-201919:45Dames MidweekSavosa DMW2MOK DMW1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1393712-6-201920:45Dames MidweekSavosa DMW3Foreholte DMW2Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1209915-6-20199:00D-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa D1TOGB D1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1331115-6-20199:30F-Jeugd voorjaarRoda'71 F1#Savosa F1Veldveld 1Roda '71/Rotterdam (V)ROTTERDAM
772115-6-201910:00Heren B-JeugdTreffers HB1Savosa HB1#Veldveld 1De Treffers (V)KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
1146315-6-201910:00Dames C-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa DC2#DIOS DC3Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1238115-6-201911:05D-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa D2Unitas63 D1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1298115-6-201912:00E-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa E1#HVOS E1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1204215-6-201912:20D-Jeugd voorjaarD.W.S. D3Savosa D3VeldVeld 1DWS/Sportpark Prinses BeatrixSCHIEDAM
1368915-6-201913:00F-Jeugd voorjaarSavosa F2ETC F1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1175215-6-201913:55Heren C-jeugd voorjaarSavosa GC1Hellas HC2#Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1424315-6-201915:00E-Jeugd voorjaarHelius E1Savosa E3Veldveld 1Helius (V)HELLEVOETSLUIS
790715-6-201915:00Dames B-JeugdSavosa DB1TOGB DB1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
1375516-6-201915:00Dames C-Jeugd voorjaarHellas DC1Savosa DC1#Veldveld 1Hellas (V)S-GRAVENHAGE