Programma veld/zaal

4692
08-10-2021
21:00
Heren Midweek najaar
DES72 HMW1
Savosa HMW1
Veld
veld 1
DES'72 (V)
PAPENDRECHT
498104-09-20219:00D-Jeugd najaarSavosa D1#Saturnus'72 D1#Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
509504-09-20219:50Dames C-Jeugd najaarSavosa DC1Westlandia DC1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
508804-09-202110:15D-Jeugd najaarHVOS D1Savosa D2Veldveld 2HVOS/Sportpark De Brug(V)SPIJKENISSE
496004-09-202110:50Dames B-Jeugd najaarSavosa DB1EHC DB1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
508304-09-202114:00E-Jeugd najaarFeyenoord E1Savosa E1Veldveld 1Feyenoord/Sportpark De Vaan(V)ROTTERDAM
509305-09-20219:00Dames C-Jeugd najaarSDS18 DC1Savosa DC2Veldveld 1SDS '18 (V)ROTTERDAM
521411-09-202110:00E-Jeugd najaarSavosa E1DWS E1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
521111-09-202111:00E-Jeugd najaarSavosa E2TOGB E4Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
522011-09-202112:00D-Jeugd najaarSavosa D2Ventura D2#Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
527211-09-202112:10D-Jeugd najaarTwist D1Savosa D1#Veldveld 1Twist (V)VLAARDINGEN
522811-09-202113:00Dames C-Jeugd najaarSavosa DC2Schipluiden DC2Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
484811-09-202114:00E-Jeugd najaarSavosa E1Twist E1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
525111-09-202114:00Dames B-Jeugd najaarTwist DB1Savosa DB1Veldveld 1Twist (V)VLAARDINGEN
518211-09-202114:25Dames C-Jeugd najaarTOGB DC1Savosa DC1Veldveld 1TOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
794812-09-202110:00F-Jeugd Toernooien najaarSaturnus72 F1Savosa F1Veldveld 1ETC (V)HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
788712-09-202110:40F-Jeugd Toernooien najaarSavosa F1HVOS F1#Veldveld 1ETC (V)HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
788612-09-202111:40F-Jeugd Toernooien najaarSavosa F1Atomium'61 F1#Veldveld 1ETC (V)HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
487915-09-202119:30Dames Midweek najaarSavosa DMW1Foreholte DMW1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
469617-09-202121:00Heren Midweek najaarSavosa HMW1ETC HMW1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
536518-09-202110:00D-Jeugd najaarSavosa D1#ETC D1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
542218-09-202111:00Dames C-Jeugd najaarSavosa DC1Hercules DC1#Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
545218-09-202111:05E-Jeugd najaarSaturnus72 E1Savosa E1Veldveld 1Saturnus'72/Reijerpark (V)RIDDERKERK
544818-09-202112:00E-Jeugd najaarSaturnus72 E2Savosa E2Veldveld 1Saturnus'72/Reijerpark (V)RIDDERKERK
534518-09-202112:00Dames B-Jeugd najaarSavosa DB1HV Quintus DB1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
546218-09-202113:00D-Jeugd najaarDWS D2Savosa D2Veldveld 1DWS/Sportpark Prinses BeatrixSCHIEDAM
487722-09-202120:30Dames Midweek najaarSavosa DMW2Achilles DMW1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
786625-09-202110:20F-Jeugd Toernooien najaarHVOS F1#Savosa F1Veldveld 1Unitas'63/Sportpark MSV'71 (V)MAASSLUIS
564025-09-202110:55D-Jeugd najaarDe Meeuwen D1#Savosa D2Veldveld 1De Meeuwen (V)ROTTERDAM
569425-09-202111:00Dames C-Jeugd najaarSavosa DC1Hellas DC1#Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
788825-09-202111:00F-Jeugd Toernooien najaarSavosa F1Unitas63 F1Veldveld 1Unitas'63/Sportpark MSV'71 (V)MAASSLUIS
568625-09-202111:00D-Jeugd najaarTOGB D1Savosa D1#Veldveld 1TOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
784725-09-202111:40F-Jeugd Toernooien najaarHelius F1Savosa F1Veldveld 1Unitas'63/Sportpark MSV'71 (V)MAASSLUIS
566626-09-202111:00Dames B-Jeugd najaarOliveo DB1Savosa DB1Veldveld 1Oliveo/Het Nest (V)PIJNACKER
562926-09-202112:00E-Jeugd najaarETC E1Savosa E1Veldveld 1ETC (V)HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
564426-09-202113:45Dames C-Jeugd najaarETC DC1Savosa DC2Veldveld 1ETC (V)HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
529429-09-202120:30Dames Midweek najaarSavosa DMW1Gemini DMW2Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
470001-10-202121:00Heren Midweek najaarSavosa HMW1MOK HMW1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
573202-10-202110:00E-Jeugd najaarSavosa E1Ventura E1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
572802-10-202111:00E-Jeugd najaarSavosa E2Ventura E4#Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
573902-10-202112:00D-Jeugd najaarSavosa D2TOGB D2Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
574002-10-202112:30D-Jeugd najaarVentura D1#Savosa D1#Veldveld 1Ventura/Sportpark Willem-AlexanderSCHIEDAM
588402-10-202112:50Dames C-Jeugd najaarDWS DC1Savosa DC1Veldveld 1DWS/Sportpark Prinses BeatrixSCHIEDAM
574802-10-202113:00Dames C-Jeugd najaarSavosa DC2DES72 DC1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
571903-10-202111:10Dames B-Jeugd najaarIndus'67 DB1#Savosa DB1Veldveld 1Indus'67/Sportpark Oost (V)ROZENBURG ZH
593109-10-202110:00D-Jeugd najaarAtomium'61 D1#Savosa D2Veldveld 1Atomium '61 (V)ROTTERDAM
786809-10-202110:00F-Jeugd Toernooien najaarHVOS F1#Savosa F1Veldveld 1Feyenoord/Sportpark De Vaan(V)ROTTERDAM
597709-10-202110:00D-Jeugd najaarSavosa D1#DWS D1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
592209-10-202110:30E-Jeugd najaarUnitas63 E1Savosa E2Veldveld 1Unitas'63/Sportpark MSV'71 (V)MAASSLUIS
788909-10-202110:40F-Jeugd Toernooien najaarSavosa F1ETC F1Veldveld 1Feyenoord/Sportpark De Vaan(V)ROTTERDAM
60729-10-202111:00Dames C-Jeugd najaarSavosa DC1Quintus DC1Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
59239-10-202111:00E-Jeugd najaarTOGB E1Savosa E1Veldveld 1TOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
78909-10-202111:40F-Jeugd Toernooien najaarSavosa F1Feyenoord F1Veldveld 1Feyenoord/Sportpark De Vaan(V)ROTTERDAM
59599-10-202112:00Dames B-Jeugd najaarSavosa DB1Foreholte DB1#Veldveld 1Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)BARENDRECHT
59399-10-202112:25Dames C-Jeugd najaarUnitas63 DC1Savosa DC2Veldveld 1Unitas'63/Sportpark MSV'71 (V)MAASSLUIS
533211-10-202119:45Dames Midweek najaarDWS DMW1Savosa DMW1Veldveld 1DWS/Sportpark Prinses BeatrixSCHIEDAM
533415-10-202120:00Dames Midweek najaarMOK DMW1Savosa DMW2Veldveld 1MOK (V)DORDRECHT
478016-10-202110:00Dames B-Jeugd najaarAtomium'61 DB1Savosa DB1Veldveld 1Atomium '61 (V)ROTTERDAM
479716-10-202110:00D-Jeugd najaarRoda'71 D1#Savosa D1#Veldveld 1Roda '71/Rotterdam (V)ROTTERDAM